Aluekilpailut, Pori 20.8.2014

P11 60 m aidat/hurdles
 
 
1 Oskari Henttinen KokemKV 12.2.03 11.37     PB
2 Henrik Lehtinen LauttLu 2.2.04 12.25     PB
3 Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 19.2.04 12.34     PB
4 Erkka Maine LauttLu 10.9.04 12.58      
5 Miko Tähkänen MerikI 20.7.04 12.80      
6 Anttoni Viikilä MerikI 26.8.04 13.41      
7 Eero Saariola PorinTa 2.3.04 14.20      
 
P11 Korkeus/HJ
 
 
1 Oskari Henttinen KokemKV 12.2.03 1.30     PB
2 Henrik Lehtinen LauttLu 2.2.04 1.25     PB
3 Markus Maja LavKi 11.2.04 1.15      
4 Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 19.2.04 1.10      
5 Miko Tähkänen MerikI 20.7.04 1.05      
 
P11 Keihäs/JT
 
 
1 Henrik Lehtinen LauttLu 2.2.04 35.71      
2 Oskari Henttinen KokemKV 12.2.03 31.02     PB
3 Miko Tähkänen MerikI 20.7.04 27.54     PB
4 Erkka Maine LauttLu 10.9.04 27.19      
5 Anttoni Viikilä MerikI 26.8.04 26.79     PB
6 Markus Maja LavKi 11.2.04 25.23     PB
7 Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 19.2.04 24.89     PB
8 Jarkko Inberg PorinYU 12.7.03 18.77     PB
9 Eero Saariola PorinTa 2.3.04 13.27      
 
P9 40 m
 
1. erä
1 Matias Henttinen KokemKV 8.3.05 7.15      
2 Paul Marjanen PorinYU 31.5.05 7.58      
3 Eero Prihti PorinTa 6.4.05 7.62     PB
4 Miiro Tähkänen MerikI 30.1.07 7.91      
5 Valtter Häjänen NakkVire 6.9.06 7.93      
2. erä
1 Joona Nurmi PorinYU 10.2.05 6.98      
2 Petrus Jakonen PorinYU 2.5.05 7.57      
3 Vesa Mäkilevo UlvST 22.4.06 8.21      
4 Verneri Lehtinen LauttLu 18.9.06 9.16      
 
P9 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
 
 
1 Joona Nurmi PorinYU 10.2.05 3.62       
2 Petrus Jakonen PorinYU 2.5.05 3.45      PB
3 Matias Henttinen KokemKV 8.3.05 3.20       
4 Eero Prihti PorinTa 6.4.05 3.15      PB
5 Paul Marjanen PorinYU 31.5.05 3.03      PB
6 Miiro Tähkänen MerikI 30.1.07 2.74       
7 Verneri Lehtinen LauttLu 18.9.06 2.62      PB
8 Vesa Mäkilevo UlvST 22.4.06 2.46       
 
P9 Keihäs/JT
 
 
1 Joona Nurmi PorinYU 10.2.05 25.24      
2 Matias Henttinen KokemKV 8.3.05 19.69     PB
3 Valtter Häjänen NakkVire 6.9.06 15.70      
4 Paul Marjanen PorinYU 31.5.05 14.91      
5 Eero Prihti PorinTa 6.4.05 11.02     PB
6 Verneri Lehtinen LauttLu 18.9.06 10.87      
7 Vesa Mäkilevo UlvST 22.4.06 8.42    

PB

T15 100 m
Tuuli: -2.3
 
 
Tuuli: -2.3
1 Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 12.5.00 13.73      
2 Kiia Jullenmaa PorinYU 11.10.01 13.82      
3 Reeta Ruoho PorinTa 15.3.00 13.88      
4 Eveliina Naarmala RaumU 12.11.99 13.93     SB
5 Nelly Pitkänen PorinYU 22.1.01 14.54      
6 Laura Lepistö PorinYU 31.1.01 14.66      
7 Maarit Nurmi MerikI 31.1.00 14.67      
9 Noora Rantanen PorinTa 6.4.00 16.46
T13 60 m aidat/hurdles
Tuuli: -2.4
 
 
Tuuli: -2.4
1 Vilma Lindroos PorinTa 16.2.01 10.69      
2 Sini Siro ParkU 20.3.02 11.34      
3 Siiri Tuominen KokemKV 12.12.02 11.38     PB
4 Olivia Kuusman PorinYU 9.6.01 11.95      
5 Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 12.5.02 12.89     PB
6 Matleena Ranki NakkVire 2.3.02 13.40
T13 Kolmiloikka/TJ
 
 
1 Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 12.5.00 10.57   0.8    
2 Vilma Lindroos PorinTa 16.2.01 9.75   1.8    
3 Nelli-Rosa Korpua PorinYU 24.4.02 9.58   1.1   PB
4 Sini Siro ParkU 20.3.02 8.85   2.7    
5 Siiri Tuominen KokemKV 12.12.02 8.65   1.2   PB
6 Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 12.5.02 8.07   1.6    
7 Matleena Ranki NakkVire 2.3.02 7.80   2.4   PB
8 Ida Mäkinen KiukKi 8.6.03 7.36   2.7   PB