Pm-ottelut, Noormarkku 9.8.2014

P9 3-ottelu

  1. Manu Kankaanniemi                       2006 VammsVoi              898
       6,74    3,79    8,22
        292     235     371
                          
  2. Joona Nurmi                             2005 PorinYU               724
       6,75    3,51    5,85
        290     193     241
                          
  3. Santeri Haapamäki                       2005 VammsVoi              721
       6,85    3,51    6,22
        267     193     261
                          
  4. Matias Henttinen                        2005 KokemKV               693
       6,89    3,41    6,11
        259     179     255
                          
  5. Rami Tuominen                           2006 KanksLei              678
       7,01    3,51    6,01
        235     193     250
                          
  6. Petrus Jakonen                          2005 PorinYU               625
       7,77    3,21    7,65
        133     153     339
                          
  7. Aleksi Hujo                             2006 VammsVoi              623
       7,12    3,39    5,64
        216     177     230
                          
  8. Aaro Kangas                                  UlvST                 559
       7,36    3,09    5,83
        180     139     240
                          
  9. Kasper Kortteus                         2005 ParkU                 555
       7,38    3,32    5,27
        177     167     211
                          
10. Henri Hynnä                             2005 SäkU                  546
       7,61    3,30    5,68
        149     165     232
                          
11. Mico Järvensivu                         2006 NoormNo               546
       7,31    3,21    5,17
        187     153     206
                          
12. Valtteri Heinonen                       2005 HinnerjY              528
       7,34    3,27    4,73
        183     161     184
                          
13. Juho Herrala                            2006 KokemKV               523
       7,74    2,99    6,21
        136     127     260
                          
14. Eerik Lehtinen                          2007 LauttLu               483
       7,45    3,09    4,58
        168     139     176
                          
15. Tino Knuutila                           2006 KanksLei              467
       7,34    2,97    4,23
        183     125     159
                          
16. Justus Walli                            2005 NoormNo               461
       7,99    2,61    6,20
        113      88     260
                          
17. Miiro Tähkänen                          2007 MerikI                436
       7,62    2,73    4,82
        148     100     188
                          
18. Leo Fabig                               2006 NoormNo               435
       7,69    2,88    4,63
        141     115     179
                          
19. Konsta Leppänen                         2006 NakkVire              418
       7,98    2,73    5,14
        114     100     204
                          
20. Peltonen Sisu                           2005 KokemKV               411
       8,10    2,86    4,94
        104     113     194
                          
21. Aaron Anttila                           2005 VammsVoi              407
       7,75    3,07    3,74
        135     137     135
                          
22. Elias Piilola                           2005 ParkU                 388
       7,95    2,61    4,74
        116      88     184
                          
23. Antti Lähde                             2005 VammsVoi              385
       8,08    2,78    4,53
        106     105     174
                          
24. Ville Mäkinen                           2005 UlvST                 365
       7,84    2,55    4,17
        126      83     156
                          
25. Oskari Rostedt                          2005 NoormNo               330
       9,52    2,38    5,49
         39      69     222
                          
26. Elmeri Salo                             2006 NoormNo               311
       8,08    2,09    4,20
        106      47     158
                          
27. Verneri Lehtinen                        2006 LauttLu               290
       8,57    2,25    4,19
         75      58     157
                          
     Jonni Hulmi                             2005 SäkU                  DNS

P11 3-ottelu

  1. Veikka Granat                           2003 NoormNo               883
       9,64    3,91    7,95
        273     255     355
                          
  2. Oskari Henttinen                        2003 KokemKV               858
       9,57    3,87    7,44
        283     248     327
                          
  3. Jan Laine                               2003 NakkVire              782
       9,66    3,74    6,68
        270     227     285
                          
  4. Eemeli Haavisto                         2003 SäkU                  713
      10,21    3,52    7,19
        205     195     313
     Ahti Vehmanen                           2003 PorinYU               DNS

T10 3-ottelu

  1. Peltonen Minttu                         2004 KokemKV               759
       9,79    3,82    6,34
        252     240     267
                          
  2. Laura Heinonen                          2004 ParkU                 707
       9,70    3,55    5,91
        264     199     244
                          
  3. Nina Välimäki                           2004 VammsVoi              705
      10,00    3,45    6,82
        227     185     293
                          
  4. Emmi Pohjolainen                        2004 LauttLu               636
      10,28    3,42    6,15
        198     181     257
                          
  5. Lyydia Herrala                          2004 KokemKV               597
      11,24    3,06    7,60
        126     135     336
                          
  6. Linnea Fabig                            2004 NoormNo               593
       9,80    3,40    4,34
        251     178     164
                          
  7. Inkeri Ahokas                           2004 PorinYU               587
       9,85    3,45    4,19
        245     185     157
                          
  8. Laura Mannila                           2004 PorinYU               565
      10,22    3,21    5,20
        204     153     208
                          
  9. Salla Jylhänkoski                       2004 UlvST                 547
      11,28    3,17    6,51
        123     148     276
                          
10. Kiia Hulmi                              2004 SäkU                  540
      10,09    2,99    4,97
        217     127     196
                          
11. Bettina Heikkilä                        2004 NoormNo               540
      11,14    2,95    6,67
        132     123     285
                          
12. Jenny-Maria Jäniskangas                 2004 NoormNo               535
      10,63    3,14    5,50
        167     145     223
                          
13. Jessica Junkkala                        2004 VammsVoi              533
      10,41    3,14    5,09
        186     145     202
                          
14. Juulia Seppälä                          2004 PorinYU               516
      10,95    3,02    5,85
        144     131     241
                          
15. Aino Manner                             2004 NoormNo               460
      10,98    3,10    4,62
        142     140     178
                          
16. Veera Niemenmaa                         2004 ParkU                 440
      11,09    2,96    4,67
        135     124     181

T11 3-ottelu

  1. Charlotta Pettersson                    2003 NoormNo              1150
       9,25    4,11   10,90
        334     289     527
                          
  2. Vera Karttunen                          2003 PorinYU               999
       9,09    4,39    6,84
        364     341     294
                          
  3. Anni Koivunen                           2003 KiukKi                895
       9,34    4,02    7,00
        319     273     303
                          
  4. Liinu Karjala                           2003 PorinYU               889
       9,23    3,91    6,87
        338     255     296
                          
  5. Lilli Virtanen                          2003 VammsVoi              800
       9,62    3,99    6,14
        275     268     257
                          
  6. Emilia Pyysalo                          2003 KanksLei              772
       9,66    3,78    6,36
        270     234     268
                          
  7. Charlotta Suoniemi                      2003 KiukKi                768
       9,58    3,64    6,49
        281     212     275
                          
  8. Ida Mäkinen                             2003 KiukKi                738
       9,50    3,68    5,58
        293     218     227
                          
  9. Ella Leppänen                           2003 NakkVire              693
      10,41    3,30    7,71
        186     165     342
                          
10. Ada Mäkinen                             2003 NoormNo               680
       9,96    3,52    6,07
        232     195     253
                          
11. Jemina Kujala                           2003 NoormNo               678
       9,83    3,59    5,55
        247     205     226
                          
12. Ella Lindström                          2003 PorinYU               627
       9,66    3,44    4,52
        270     184     173
                          
13. Vilma Airasmaa                          2003 PorinYU               610
      10,13    3,43    5,34
        213     182     215
                          
14. Noora Nevala                            2003 KokemKV               596
      10,04    3,27    5,29
        223     161     212
                          
15. Kaisa Ojaniitty                         2003 NakkVire              592
      10,28    3,36    5,46
        198     173     221
                          
16. Inari Leppäniemi                        2003 KokemKV               590
      10,24    3,50    4,98
        202     192     196
                          
17. Venla Osara                             2003 NoormNo               582
      10,40    3,04    6,25
        187     133     262
                          
18. Sofianna Sundelin                       2003 UlvST                 578
      10,36    3,40    5,24
        190     178     210
                          
19. Fanny Pietiläinen                       2003 PorinYU               563
      10,52    3,29    5,51
        176     164     223
                          
20. Melina Rintaluoma                       2003 ParkU                 553
      10,36    3,02    5,67
        190     131     232
                          
21. Nelli Vihtalahti                        2003 NoormNo               526
      11,29    3,15    6,15
        123     146     257
                          
22. Jemina Järvensivu                       2003 NoormNo               523
      10,67    3,15    5,31
        164     146     213
                          
23. Maria Juhala                            2003 NoormNo               521
      11,22    2,73    6,83
        127     100     294
                          
24. Sanni Törölä                            2003 UlvST                 513
      10,85    2,97    5,77
        151     125     237
                          
25. Mila Siro                               2003 ParkU                 497
      11,10    3,03    5,66
        134     132     231
                          
26. Veera Loukiainen                        2003 ParkU                 417
      10,77    2,70    4,34
        156      97     164

T12 4-ottelu

  1. Nora Riitaoja                           2002 NoormNo              1219
      11,52    4,18    6,64 2.48,58
        378     302     283     256
       +0,8    -2,1               
  2. Sini Siro                               2002 ParkU                1208
      11,12    3,83    7,81 3.00,37
        425     242     348     193
       +0,8    -2,3               
  3. Sonja Puumalainen                       2002 SäkU                 1172
      11,35    4,03    7,26 3.02,77
        398     275     317     182
        0,0    -1,0               
  4. Julia Junkkala                          2002 VammsVoi             1100
      12,10    3,59    6,32 2.41,30
        321     205     266     308
       +0,1    -1,7               
  5. Siiri Tuominen                          2002 KokemKV               975
      11,44    3,75    6,03 3.26,60
        387     229     251     108
       +0,8    -2,8               
  6. Laura Koivukoski                        2002 EurajVei              968
      12,92    3,99    5,90 2.59,26
        258     268     244     198
       +0,1    -0,6               
  7. Elisa Lähde                             2002 VammsVoi              949
      13,08    3,67    7,25 3.06,24
        248     217     316     168
       +0,1    -2,7               
  8. Aamu Jouste                             2002 NoormNo               874
      11,70    3,67    3,70 3.07,06
        359     217     133     165
       +0,1    -1,8               
  9. Matleena Ranki                          2002 NakkVire              810
      13,38    3,38    5,97 3.08,94
        229     175     248     158
        0,0    -1,8               
10. Lottaliina Akola                        2002 PorinYU               677
      13,30    3,56    5,86     DNF
        234     201     242       0
        0,0    -2,4               
11. Petra Saastamoinen                      2002 NoormNo               515
      14,66    2,72    4,16 3.34,13
        168      99     156      92
       +0,1    -1,1               
12. Susanna Palomäki                        2002 UlvST                 491
      20,95    2,57    5,68 3.18,62
         46      85     232     128
       +0,8    -2,1               
13. Jenni Toikka                            2002 KokemKV               487
      15,40    2,61    4,42 3.35,41
        142      88     168      89
        0,0    -2,3 

 T14 5-ottelu

  1. Adeliina Herrala                        2000 KokemKV              2084
      13,48    4,80   28,53     141 2.29,95
        525     427     335     382     415
       +0,6    +1,7                       
  2. Heidi Färm                              2000 PorinYU              1755
      13,88    4,58   19,90     132 2.34,22
        476     380     216     313     370
       +0,6    +3,4                       
  3. Reeta Ruoho                             2000 PorinTa              1725
      13,68    4,77   28,91     132 3.10,64
        500     420     340     313     152
       +0,6    +2,2                       
  4. Senja Lammi                             2000 KanksLei             1282
      13,24    4,06   11,21     111 3.09,37
        556     280     105     184     157
       +0,6    +1,2                       
     Annika Hohkuri                          2000 KanksLei              DNF
      13,82     DNS   22,49     129     DNS
        483             251     292      
       +0,6