Satakunnan Piirihuipentuma, Sastamala 27.7.2014

P12 200 m


                     Tuuli: -0,5

  1. Patrik Jakonen                          PorinYU             26,67
  2. Lauri Niemi                             KanksLei            29,51
  3. Aleksi Joensuu                          KanksLei            29,96
  4. Daniel Rusanen                          KokemKV             29,97
  5. Petri Hynnä                             SäkU                30,79
  6. Niklas Nevala                           KokemKV             32,70
     Iivari Willman                          NoormNo               DNS

P12 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: +0,7

  1. Henri Hirvinen                          KanksLei            11,67
  2. Aleksi Joensuu                          KanksLei            12,23
  3. Niklas Nevala                           KokemKV             12,70
  4. Elmeri Eskola                           SäkU                14,32

P12 Pituus

  1. Patrik Jakonen                          PorinYU              5,34 -1,6          
             X     X  5,08  5,31  5,34  5,25
          -0,7  -0,2  -0,7  -3,2  -1,6  -1,3
  2. Robert Silenko                          LauttLu              4,37 -2,2          
          4,37     X  4,27  4,32  4,29  4,34
          -2,2  -1,5  -1,7  -1,6  -1,2  -0,2
  3. Lauri Niemi                             KanksLei             3,96 +0,2          
          3,87  3,96  3,93  3,80     X  3,73
          -2,3  +0,2  -0,4  +2,2  -1,5  -2,2
  4. Daniel Rusanen                          KokemKV              3,95 +1,5          
             X  3,09  3,89  3,95  3,93     X
          -2,4  +0,6  -0,6  +1,5  -0,9  -2,3
  5. Petri Hynnä                             SäkU                 3,95 -0,7          
          3,62  3,54  3,63  3,78  3,95  3,75
          -3,5  -1,8  -1,0  -2,6  -0,7  -0.8

P11 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Oliver Oksanen                          NoormNo            10,84h
  2. Markus Vainionpää                       ParkU              11,38h
  3. Oskari Henttinen                        KokemKV            11,70h
  4. Niilo Kilpiö                            VammsVoi           11,96h


P11 Keihäs

  1. Veikka Granat                           NoormNo             33,00
          12,58  25,98  33,00      X  31,39  31,17
  2. Oskari Henttinen                        KokemKV             26,38
          24,69  25,56  25,65      X  26,38  25,34
  3. Eemeli Haavisto                         SäkU                25,16
          20,44  23,83  25,01  23,70  23,15  25,16
  4. Valtteri Hujo                           VammsVoi            24,43
          21,48  24,25  24,43  21,26  20,66  23,91
  5. Juho Peltola                            PorinYU             20,10
          20,10  19,14  17,84  19,55  19,57  16,28

P10 Pituus

  1. Niko Mikkola                            PorinYU              4,15               
          3,88     X  4,15  3,80  3,74  3,71
                                           
  2. Mikael Lähteenmäki                      KanksLei             4,01               
          4,01  4,00     X     X     X     X
                                           
  3. Elmeri Lehtinen                         LauttLu              3,74               
          3,54  3,69  3,63  3,48  3,74  3,71
                                           
  4. Elias Sairio                            KanksLei             3,66               
          3,59  3,65  3,57  3,54  3,66  3,39
                                           
  5. Saku Koivusalo                          UlvST                3,66               
          3,27  3,58  3,41  3,66  3,41  3,48
                                           
  6. Felix Horelli                           KokemKV              3,62               
          3,09  3,62  3,28  3,59  3,30  3,46
                                           
  7. Elias Kurumaa                           KanksLei             3,55               
          3,54  3,52  3,53  3,45  3,55  3,36
                                           
  8. Eero Saariola                           PorinTa              3,45               
          3,38     X  3,45  3,43  2,19  3,35
                                           
  9. Eemil Sairio                            KanksLei             3,15               
          3,15  2,89  3,06  3,05  2,96     X
                                           
     Kasperi Willman                         NoormNo               DNS               
       
       
     Onni Pajuri                             KanksLei              DNS               
       
       
     Jarno Laitinen                          VammsVoi              DNS   

P10 Keihäs

  1. Henrik Lehtinen                         LauttLu             32,92
          31,85  29,39  32,92  30,57  31,47  30,83
  2. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu             27,81
          23,49  27,81  26,65  24,71  25,21  27,68
  3. Matias Tuominen                         VammsVoi            26,15
          25,48  23,81  22,55  24,81  26,15  23,67
  4. Severi Mäenpää                          NakkVire            26,04
          26,04  22,94  23,16  22,53  25,72  24,92
  5. Anttoni Viikilä                         MerikI              24,22
          22,90  24,22  23,19      X  23,56      X
  6. Miko Tähkänen                           MerikI              23,05
              X  23,05  21,55  19,88      X  19,12
  7. Felix Horelli                           KokemKV             22,69
          17,55  18,52  20,89  22,69  19,49  20,87
  8. Elmeri Lehtinen                         LauttLu             22,44
          18,68  22,44      X  21,05  19,47  19,43
  9. Pietari Kiviranta                       NoormNo             18,79
          18,79  18,14  17,25
10. Leevi Laikko                            VammsVoi            17,39
          16,77      X  17,39
11. Waltteri Ruisniemi                      LavKi               15,62
          12,84  15,62      X
12. Eero Saariola                           PorinTa             12,99
          12,99  11,56  12,82
13. Oskari Palomäki                         UlvST               11,02
          11,02  10,47  10,49
     Markus Maja                             LavKi                  NM
              X      X      X
     Onni Pajuri                             KanksLei              DNS
       
     Elias Kurumaa                           KanksLei              DNS
        
             
    P9 miniottelu (keihäs+kuula)

  1. Manu Kankaanniemi                       VammsVoi              542
      19,78    7,45
        214     328
                  
  2. Joona Nurmi                             PorinYU               508
      24,06    5,76
        272     236
                  
  3. Justus Walli                            NoormNo               467
      19,13    6,25
        205     262
                  
  4. Matias Henttinen                        KokemKV               407
      15,07    6,10
        153     254
                  
  5. Aleksi Hujo                             VammsVoi              385
      16,58    5,30
        172     213
                  
  6. Aaron Sillanpää                         KiukKi                339
      12,76    5,34
        124     215
                  
  7. Juho Herrala                            KokemKV               326
      12,20    5,22
        117     209
                  
  8. Antti Lähde                             VammsVoi              281
      12,59    4,26
        121     160
                  
  9. Verneri Lehtinen                        LauttLu               225
       8,92    4,00
         77     148
                  
10. Elmeri Salo                             NoormNo               201
       5,97    4,19
         44     157

P9 miniottelu (pituus+keihäs)

  1. Joona Nurmi                             PorinYU               481
       3,62   24,06
        209     272
                  
  2. Henri Hynnä                             SäkU                  426
       3,27   23,56
        161     265
                  
  3. Eerik Lehtinen                          LauttLu               362
       3,19   19,52
        151     211
                  
  4. Matias Henttinen                        KokemKV               358
       3,59   15,07
        205     153
                  
  5. Aleksi Hujo                             VammsVoi              336
       3,29   16,58
        164     172
                  
  6. Akseli Mäkitalo                         SäkU                  257
       2,81   14,80
        108     149
                  
  7. Juho Herrala                            KokemKV               248
       3,02   12,20
        131     117
                  
  8. Aaron Sillanpää                         KiukKi                225
       2,74   12,76
        101     124
                  
  9. Tino Knuutila                           KanksLei              212
       3,04    9,04
        133      79
                  
10. Elmeri Ali-Rantala                      PunkalKu              154
       2,59    7,97
         87      67
                  
11. Antti Ranne                             MerikI                102
       2,53    3,72
         81      21
                  
     Leevi Heininen                          KanksLei                0
        DNS     DNS
          0       0
                  
     Aaron Anttila                           VammsVoi                0
        DNS     DNS
          0       0

T14 300 m


  1. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV             42,74
  2. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV             43,24
  3. Heidi Färm                              PorinYU             46,56
  4. Maarit Nurmi                            MerikI              48,77

T14 80 m aj


                     Tuuli: +0,6

  1. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV             12,56
  2. Senja Lammi                             KanksLei            13,52
  3. Annika Hohkuri                          KanksLei            14,27
  4. Erika Laitinen                          VammsVoi            16,52

T12 60 m aj

  1. Sonja Puumalainen                       SäkU                10,83
  2. Milla Iisakkala                         NoormNo             11,05
  3. Sini Siro                               ParkU               11,42
  4. Siiri Tuominen                          KokemKV             11,49
  5. Aamu Jouste                             NoormNo             12,01
  6. Julia Junkkala                          VammsVoi            12,09
  7. Matleena Ranki                          NakkVire            12,92
  8. Petra Saastamoinen                      NoormNo             14,38
     Heta Haunia                             HonkajsU              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,1

  1. Milla Iisakkala                         NoormNo             11,05
  2. Siiri Tuominen                          KokemKV             11,49
  3. Aamu Jouste                             NoormNo             12,01
  4. Julia Junkkala                          VammsVoi            12,09
     Heta Haunia                             HonkajsU              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,5

  1. Sonja Puumalainen                       SäkU                10,83
  2. Sini Siro                               ParkU               11,42
  3. Matleena Ranki                          NakkVire            12,92
  4. Petra Saastamoinen                      NoormNo             14,38

T12 Korkeus

  1. Siiri Tuominen                          KokemKV               140
         115 120 125 130 135 138 140 143
           O   O   O  XO  XO   O  XO XXX
  2. Nora Riitaoja                           NoormNo               130
         115 120 125 130 135
           O   O  XO   O XXX
  3. Elisa Lähde                             VammsVoi              125
         110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O   O XXX
  4. Petra Jalo                              VammsVoi              125
         105 110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O  XO   O XXX

T11 60 m aj

  1. Charlotta Pettersson                    NoormNo            11,01h
  2. Vera Karttunen                          PorinYU            11,12h
  3. Lilli Virtanen                          VammsVoi           11,17h
  4. Ellen Levander                          SäkU               11,33h
  5. Emilia Pyysalo                          KanksLei           11,37h
  6. Veera Mattila                           VammsVoi           11,66h
  7. Ella Leppänen                           NakkVire           12,06h
  8. Ida Mäkinen                             KiukKi             12,08h
  9. Anni Nieminen                           VammsVoi           12,28h
10. Sanni Törölä                            UlvST              12,73h
11. Hannele Harjuntausta                    NoormNo            12,95h
12. Jemina Järvensivu                       NoormNo            13,34h
13. Melina Rintaluoma                       ParkU              13,38h
14. Mila Siro                               ParkU              13,72h
15. Noora Nevala                            KokemKV            13,98h

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Ellen Levander                          SäkU               11,33h
  2. Ella Leppänen                           NakkVire           12,06h
  3. Sanni Törölä                            UlvST              12,73h
  4. Noora Nevala                            KokemKV            13,98h

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Emilia Pyysalo                          KanksLei           11,37h
  2. Anni Nieminen                           VammsVoi           12,28h
  3. Jemina Järvensivu                       NoormNo            13,34h
  4. Melina Rintaluoma                       ParkU              13,38h

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Lilli Virtanen                          VammsVoi           11,17h
  2. Ida Mäkinen                             KiukKi             12,08h
  3. Hannele Harjuntausta                    NoormNo            12,95h
  4. Mila Siro                               ParkU              13,72h

Erä 4                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Charlotta Pettersson                    NoormNo            11,01h
  2. Vera Karttunen                          PorinYU            11,12h
  3. Veera Mattila                           VammsVoi           11,66h

T11 Kolmiloikka

  1. Lilli Virtanen                          VammsVoi             8,43               
          8,43  8,14  8,28  7,99  8,31  7,95
                                           
  2. Liinu Karjala                           PorinYU              8,17               
             X  8,17  8,10  8,01  7,58  8,10
                                           
  3. Veera Mattila                           VammsVoi             7,88               
          7,87  7,85  7,85  7,70  6,98  7,88
                                           
  4. Ida Mäkinen                             KiukKi               7,86               
          7,86  7,75  7,85  6,82  7,62  7,84
                                           
  5. Noora Nevala                            KokemKV              7,74               
          7,74  7,64  7,34  7,33  7,62  7,44
                                           
  6. Inari Leppäniemi                        KokemKV              7,66               
          7,46  7,66  7,47  6,67  7,19     X
                                           
  7. Ellen Levander                          SäkU                 7,62               
          7,16  7,36  7,43  7,41  7,58  7,62
                                           
  8. Sofia Hellman                           UlvST                7,59               
          7,49  7,50  7,42  7,46  7,50  7,59
                                           
  9. Sanni Törölä                            UlvST                6,71               
          6,71  6,40  6,27
                         
10. Hannele Harjuntausta                    NoormNo              6,33               
             X  6,33     X
                         
     Anna Kahala                             KiukKi                DNS               
       
       
     Ella Lindström                          PorinYU               DNS  

 T10 Moukari

  1. Lyydia Kuusela                          VammsVoi            16,63
              X  14,61  16,05      X      X  16,63
  2. Milja Lehtonen                          ParkU               14,93
          13,36  13,76  12,56  10,15  14,06  14,93
  3. Lyydia Herrala                          KokemKV             14,71
          14,71  12,78  14,37  14,48  14,50      X
  4. Bettina Heikkilä                        NoormNo             12,28
          12,28  11,84      X  12,15  12,20  10,34
  5. Jessica Junkkala                        VammsVoi            11,91
              X  11,91  11,46  10,07  11,84  10,98
  6. Aino Manner                             NoormNo              7,52
              X   6,05   6,46   7,00   7,52      X

T10 Keihäs

  1. Lyydia Herrala                          KokemKV             20,25
          19,83  19,76  19,97  18,83  18,69  20,25
  2. Salla Jylhänkoski                       UlvST               16,76
          15,58  16,49  15,05  16,76  14,58  12,65
  3. Amanda Yli-Futka                        NakkVire            16,08
          13,45  11,91  16,08  13,56  13,32  14,72
  4. Jessica Junkkala                        VammsVoi            14,81
          14,76  12,87  11,54  14,81      X  13,48
  5. Bettina Heikkilä                        NoormNo             14,67
          10,98  11,34  13,82  13,79  12,96  14,67
  6. Irina Mäkelä                            KiukKi              12,66
          12,24  10,92  11,81  12,53  12,66  12,65
  7. Lyydia Kuusela                          VammsVoi            12,10
          11,90  12,10   7,34   5,84   9,86  10,19
  8. Milja Lehtonen                          ParkU               10,63
           9,46  10,32  10,63   9,47   9,98   8,86
  9. Anni Välimäki                           PorinYU              8,96
           6,86   6,54   6,12   6,94   6,36   8,96