Satakunnan Piirihuipentuma, Sastamala 26.7.2014

P12 60 m
Tuuli: 0.4
1 Lauri Niemi KanksLei 16.5.02 8.85      
2 Daniel Rusanen KokemKV 31.5.02 8.89     PB
3 Niklas Nevala KokemKV 26.3.02 9.29      
4 Samuli Kuusinen KanksLei 24.7.02 9.39     PB
5 Leevi Vepsäläinen KiukKi 9.4.02 9.59     PB
 
P12 Keihäs/JT
1 Frans Hakasuo LauttLu 7.5.02 42.27     PB
  33.46 36.84 35.46 35.90 42.27 39.53
2 Eemeli Aarnio NaantLöy 11.2.02 37.68      
  32.25 35.80 37.11 37.68
3 Lauri Niemi KanksLei 16.5.02 30.87     PB
  24.45 28.03 30.87 23.45 29.73 20.40
4 Johannes Kiviranta NoormNo 25.1.02 28.57     PB
  26.35 24.78 23.23 28.57 27.46
5 Petri Hynnä SäkU 13.9.02 27.93      
  27.08 26.96 26.23 26.17 26.64 27.93
6 Daniel Rusanen KokemKV 31.5.02 19.08     PB
  19.08 16.61 15.82 14.11 15.89
P12 Kuula/SP
1 Frans Hakasuo LauttLu 7.5.02 10.13      
  9.58 X X 9.92 9.99 10.13
2 Johannes Kiviranta NoormNo 25.1.02 8.90     PB
  8.21 8.32 8.90 8.22 8.13 8.72
3 Niklas Nevala KokemKV 26.3.02 6.78     PB
  6.78 5.97 X 6.55 6.34 6.31
P11 1000 m
1 Oskari Henttinen KokemKV 12.2.03 3:32.44     PB
2 Markus Vainionpää ParkU 27.2.03 3:52.12     SB
3 Ville Pääkkönen VammsVoi 22.7.03 3:52.40     SB
 
P11 Korkeus/HJ
1 Oskari Henttinen KokemKV 12.2.03 1.25     PB
  1.10/1 1.15/1 1.18/1 1.21/1 1.25/2 1.30/XXX
2 Niilo Kilpiö VammsVoi 03 1.10     PB
  0.90/1 0.95/1 1.00/1 1.05/1 1.10/3 1.15/XXX
P10 60 m
1 Niko Mikkola PorinYU 4.4.04 9.44      
2 Mikael Lähteenmäki KanksLei 4.8.04 9.46     PB
3 Eero Saariola PorinTa 2.3.04 9.78     PB
4 Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 19.2.04 9.83      
4 Felix Horelli KokemKV 28.2.04 9.83      
6 Saku Koivusalo UlvST 20.2.04 9.99     PB
7 Onni Pajuri KanksLei 29.8.04 10.33      
8 Leevi Laikko VammsVoi 24.11.04 10.60     PB
 
P10 1000 m
1 Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 19.2.04 3:26.63     PB
2 Mikael Lähteenmäki KanksLei 4.8.04 3:28.39     PB
3 Oskari Palomäki UlvST 8.5.04 3:31.59      
4 Henrik Lehtinen LauttLu 2.2.04 3:35.68      
5 Eetu Vepsäläinen KiukKi 9.9.04 3:55.39     PB
6 Felix Horelli KokemKV 28.2.04 4:03.17     PB
7 Eemil Sairio KanksLei 16.2.04 4:03.77      
8 Pietari Kiviranta NoormNo 20.10.04 4:17.34      
9 Leevi Laikko VammsVoi 24.11.04 4:20.45     PB

P9 miniottelu (korkeus+1000m)

  1. Henri Hynnä                             SäkU                  323
        100 3.54,80
        132     191
                  
  2. Sisu Peltonen                           KokemKV               264
        090 4.01,54
         94     170
                  
  3. Juho Herrala                            KokemKV               253
        095 4.12,37
        112     141

P9 miniottelu (40m+korkeus)

  1. Manu Kankaanniemi                       VammsVoi              495
       6,75     115
        290     205
                  
  2. Matias Henttinen                        KokemKV               462
       6,90     115
        257     205
                  
  3. Joona Nurmi                             PorinYU               395
       6,78     095
        283     112
                  
  4. Akusti Ali-Rantala                      PunkalKu              366
       7,31     110
        187     179
                  
  5. Santtu Kalliomäki                       VammsVoi              344
       7,03     095
        232     112
                  
  6. Aleksi Hujo                             VammsVoi              306
       7,26     095
        194     112
                  
  7. Veikka Loikas                           PorinYU               303
       7,43     100
        171     132
                  
  8. Mico Järvensivu                         NoormNo               290
       7,37     095
        178     112
                  
  9. Juho Herrala                            KokemKV               251
       7,71     095
        139     112
                  
10. Jonni Hulmi                             SäkU                  235
       7,69     090
        141      94
                  
11. Aaron Anttila                           VammsVoi              209
       7,65     080
        145      64
                  
12. Elmeri Salo                             NoormNo               155
       8,54     085
         77      78

P9 miniottelu (40m+1000m)

  1. Matias Henttinen                        KokemKV               497
       6,90 3.42,38
        257     240
                  
  2. Manu Kankaanniemi                       VammsVoi              472
       6,75 3.57,59
        290     182
                  
  3. Valtteri Heinonen                       HinnerjY              375
       7,39 3.52,63
        176     199
                  
  4. Tino Knuutila                           KanksLei              336
       7,57 3.57,55
        154     182
                  
  5. Eerik Lehtinen                          LauttLu               304
       7,72 4.02,95
        138     166
                  
  6. Veikka Loikas                           PorinYU               286
       7,43 4.24,55
        171     115
                  
  7. Aaron Anttila                           VammsVoi              262
       7,65 4.23,14
        145     117
                  
  8. Elmeri Salo                             NoormNo               165
       8,54 4.41,18
         77      88
                  
  9. Antti Ranne                             MerikI                163
       8,14 5.04,20
        102      61

T14 100 m
Tuuli: -0.5
1 Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 17.8.00 13.01     PB
2 Miia Puolakka KokemKV 11.1.00 13.12      
3 Janna Häihänen LauttLu 25.2.00 13.69      
4 Reeta Ruoho PorinTa 15.3.00 13.93      
5 Senja Lammi KanksLei 15.8.00 13.96     PB
6 Maarit Nurmi MerikI 31.1.00 14.49      
7 Jemina Yliluoma KanksLei 11.8.00 15.77      
 
T14 300 m aidat/hurdles
1 Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 17.8.00 46.85      
2 Heidi Färm PorinYU 3.8.00 52.39      
 
T14 Pituus/LJ
1 Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 12.5.00 5.12   -0.7   PB
  X/1.8 X/0.2 5.12/-0.7 5.03/0.5 X/-2.1 4.85/0.6
2 Reeta Ruoho PorinTa 15.3.00 4.86   -0.9    
  4.75/0.6 X/-0.3 4.57/0.4 4.50/1.0 4.86/-0.9 4.69/-0.7
3 Miia Puolakka KokemKV 11.1.00 4.84   -0.2    
  4.82/0.9 4.75/0.8 2.54/0.3 4.52/-0.9 4.84/-0.2 X/2.0
4 Janna Häihänen LauttLu 25.2.00 4.75   1.3   PB
  4.64/0.7 4.75/1.3 4.56/-1.6 4.54/-0.5 X/0.5
5 Heidi Färm PorinYU 3.8.00 4.68   0.8   PB
  4.50/1.2 4.68/0.8 4.31/-1.7 X/2.7 4.29/-2.0 X/1.5
6 Maarit Nurmi MerikI 31.1.00 4.61   -0.7   PB
  X/0.8 4.36/1.2 4.51/0.4 4.46/1.1 4.47/0.3 4.61/-0.7
7 Saana Sairanen HKV 6.7.00 4.33   0.3   PB
  4.25/-0.2 4.32/0.3 4.33/0.3 4.22/-1.7 4.24/0.3 4.15/-0.2
8 Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 23.2.00 4.23   0.9   PB
  4.23/0.9 4.05/0.6 4.07/-1.2 4.10/-1.3 X/-1.2 4.12/0.5
9 Senja Lammi KanksLei 15.8.00 4.17   -0.4    
  X/0.2 X/-0.5 4.17/-0.4 X/-0.9 3.49/-1.6
10 Nina Kaitemo HKV 11.12.00 4.10   -0.6   PB
  X/1.8 3.73/0.4 4.10/-0.6 4.02/-0.5 X/0.3 X/0.2
 
T14 Kiekko/DT
1 Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 12.5.00 29.65     PB
  29.65 25.34 27.99 X 28.69 X
2 Ann-Nina Heikkilä NoormNo 19.9.00 28.35      
  28.35 27.67 28.07 26.27 X X
3 Iida Kiviranta NoormNo 9.12.00 25.69     PB
  23.88 25.69 X X X X
4 Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 23.2.00 18.90     PB
  14.47 X X 18.90 17.54 18.49
5 Jemina Yliluoma KanksLei 11.8.00 18.47     PB
  X 18.47 16.95 X 17.85 17.26
T13 1000 m
 
 
1 Kiia Jullenmaa PorinYU 11.10.01 3:14.78      
2 Noora Rintala VammsVoi 25.1.01 3:23.24     SB
3 Oona Luoma UlvST 3.8.01 3:24.31     PB
4 Riina Saari KokemKV 2.3.01 3:24.90      
5 Henni Lehikoinen SäkU 27.3.01 3:37.71     PB
6 Alisa Heino EurRai 14.2.01 3:44.76      
7 Aliina Finska VammsVoi 26.9.01 4:06.03     SB
8 Emilia Piilola ParkU 29.7.01 4:31.43
T12 200 m aidat/hurdles
26.7.
1. erä
Tuuli: -1.6
1 Sini Siro ParkU 20.3.02 37.59     PB
2 Siiri Tuominen KokemKV 12.12.02 39.60     PB
3 Meri Suomalainen TeuvRi 3.5.02 40.82     PB
4 Petra Saastamoinen NoormNo 11.12.02 46.49     PB
2. erä
Tuuli: -1.3
1 Sonja Puumalainen SäkU 29.3.02 35.99     PB
2 Julia Junkkala VammsVoi 17.4.02 38.31     PB
3 Matleena Ranki NakkVire 2.3.02 38.81     PB
4 Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 12.5.02 39.19     PB
5 Julia Koski PorinTa 5.12.02 46.25     PB
T12 Pituus/LJ
1 Nora Riitaoja NoormNo 19.9.02 4.38   -1.8    
  4.31/-1.5 4.35/1.2 4.37/-0.9 4.38/-1.8 4.32/-0.5 X/-1.3
2 Laura Koivukoski EurajVei 18.4.02 4.26   -0.9   PB
  4.26/-0.9 4.13/-1.5 3.87/-1.2 4.08/-1.3 4.19/-0.4 4.25/-1.1
3 Aino Ollonen KiukKi 6.3.02 4.24   -1.2   PB
  4.24/-1.2 4.13/-1.9 3.85/-1.1 3.83/-1.5 3.89/0.5 X/-0.7
4 Sonja Puumalainen SäkU 29.3.02 4.11   -0.8    
  3.61/1.2 4.11/-0.8 3.96/-1.1 X/-1.3 4.01/-1.2 X/-1.0
5 Maria Laineenoja LauttLu 27.2.02 4.02   -2.0   PB
  3.77/-0.4 4.02/-2.0 3.90/-0.3 3.80/-1.2 3.87/-0.2 3.89/-0.8
6 Siiri Tuominen KokemKV 12.12.02 4.01   -0.3    
  4.01/-0.3 3.98/-1.8 3.92/-0.8 3.41/-0.7 3.88/-0.5 X/-0.9
7 Linnea Aho VammsVoi 11.6.02 3.96   -0.7    
  3.96/-0.7 3.82/-0.8 3.93/-1.4 3.65/-1.6 3.83/-1.0 3.55/-1.0
8 Meri Elomaa VammsVoi 23.3.02 3.86   -1.6    
  3.58/-1.7 3.86/-1.6 3.59/-2.4 X/-1.8 3.75/-0.6 3.73/-0.6
9 Elisa Lähde VammsVoi 22.6.02 3.83   -1.3   PB
  3.48/-1.6 3.83/-1.3 3.70/-1.1
10 Anna Niemi MerikI 29.10.02 3.71   -1.2   PB
  3.44/0.5 3.57/-2.3 3.71/-1.2
11 Ruut Nieminen KanksLei 4.4.02 3.63   -1.2    
  3.63/-1.2 3.48/-1.3 3.53/-1.1
12 Aamu Jouste NoormNo 11.2.02 3.63   -1.2   PB
  X/1.2 2.58/-0.4 3.63/-1.2
13 Nelli-Rosa Korpua PorinYU 24.4.02 3.62   -1.8   PB
  X/1.0 3.62/-1.8 X/-1.7
14 Liina Mäkinen SäkU 14.12.02 3.61   -1.4   PB
  3.36/-1.9 3.41/-1.3 3.61/-1.4
15 Henna Kaunistola LauttLu 16.11.02 3.53   -1.4    
  X/0.2 3.53/-1.4 3.24/-0.8
16 Petra Saastamoinen NoormNo 11.12.02 3.16   -0.7   PB
  X/-0.8 3.14/-1.3 3.16/-0.7
17 Milla Pääkkönen VammsVoi 29.1.02 3.12   -1.5   PB
  3.12/-1.5 X/0.8 2.93/-2.0
  Julia Koski PorinTa 5.12.02 NM   -1.6    
  X/0.6 X/-0.7 X/-1.6
T11 60 m
1 Vera Karttunen PorinYU 25.1.03 9.11      
2 Emilia Viikinkoski PorinYU 13.1.03 9.28      
3 Anni Koivunen KiukKi 17.2.03 9.34      
4 Liinu Karjala PorinYU 25.1.03 9.36      
5 Jessica Hämäläinen SäkU 8.11.03 9.44      
6 Lilli Virtanen VammsVoi 18.3.03 9.53      
7 Emilia Pyysalo KanksLei 20.2.03 9.69      
8 Ida Mäkinen KiukKi 8.6.03 9.77      
Alkuerät 26.7.
1. erä
1 Emilia Viikinkoski PorinYU 13.1.03 9.14     PB
2 Anni Koivunen KiukKi 17.2.03 9.30      
3 Jessica Hämäläinen SäkU 8.11.03 9.39      
4 Kaisa Ojaniitty NakkVire 15.2.03 10.12     PB
5 Sonja Peltomäki KanksLei 29.8.03 10.15      
6 Melina Rintaluoma ParkU 23.11.03 10.24     PB
7 Viola Katavisto VammsVoi 03 10.25     PB
2. erä
1 Lilli Virtanen VammsVoi 18.3.03 9.35     PB
2 Emilia Pyysalo KanksLei 20.2.03 9.65      
3 Ellen Levander SäkU 4.2.03 9.94      
4 Jemina Järvensivu NoormNo 15.10.03 10.44      
5 Hannele Harjuntausta NoormNo 19.2.03 10.97      
3. erä
1 Vera Karttunen PorinYU 25.1.03 9.07     PB
2 Liinu Karjala PorinYU 25.1.03 9.21      
3 Ida Mäkinen KiukKi 8.6.03 9.66      
4 Anni Nieminen VammsVoi 7.5.03 9.68     PB
5 Noora Nevala KokemKV 9.10.03 9.70     PB
6 Ella Lindström PorinYU 10.6.03 9.71      
7 Sanni Törölä UlvST 30.7.03 10.63     PB
 
T11 1000 m
26.7.
 
1 Veera Mattila VammsVoi 21.1.03 3:39.03      
2 Vilma Kuusrainen SäkU 12.11.03 3:47.83      
3 Sofia Hellman UlvST 17.9.03 3:56.25     PB
4 Liinu Karjala PorinYU 25.1.03 4:08.69      
5 Emilia Viikinkoski PorinYU 13.1.03 4:12.22      
6 Inari Leppäniemi KokemKV 12.8.03 4:12.97      
7 Melina Rintaluoma ParkU 23.11.03 4:16.60     PB
T11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1 Vera Karttunen PorinYU 25.1.03 4.31      PB
  2.80/0.0 2.86/0.0 4.31/0.0 3.93/0.0 4.13/0.0 4.15/0.0
2 Charlotta Pettersson NoormNo 11.3.03 4.26      PB
  4.24/0.0 4.19/0.0 4.23/0.0 4.26/0.0 4.21/0.0 X/0.0
3 Anni Koivunen KiukKi 17.2.03 4.23      PB
  3.99/0.0 4.12/0.0 4.14/0.0 3.93/0.0 4.04/0.0 4.23/0.0
4 Jessica Hämäläinen SäkU 8.11.03 3.90      PB
  3.77/0.0 3.68/0.0 3.66/0.0 3.82/0.0 3.79/0.0 3.90/0.0
5 Charlotta Suoniemi KiukKi 6.12.03 3.88      PB
  X/0.0 3.75/0.0 3.80/0.0 3.23/0.0 3.84/0.0 3.88/0.0
6 Emilia Pyysalo KanksLei 20.2.03 3.81       
  3.65/0.0 3.69/0.0 3.75/0.0 3.73/0.0 3.69/0.0 3.81/0.0
7 Lilli Virtanen VammsVoi 18.3.03 3.77      SB
  3.72/0.0 3.71/0.0 X/0.0 3.77/0.0 3.66/0.0 3.62/0.0
8 Ida Mäkinen KiukKi 8.6.03 3.63       
  3.55/0.0 3.60/0.0 3.63/0.0 3.44/0.0 3.57/0.0 3.59/0.0
9 Veera Mattila VammsVoi 21.1.03 3.63      PB
  3.55/0.0 3.63/0.0 3.58/0.0
10 Sofia Hellman UlvST 17.9.03 3.55      PB
  1.82/0.0 3.55/0.0 3.43/0.0
11 Kaisa Ojaniitty NakkVire 15.2.03 3.51      PB
  3.02/0.0 3.51/0.0 3.31/0.0
12 Sonja Peltomäki KanksLei 29.8.03 3.44       
  3.37/0.0 3.44/0.0 3.41/0.0
13 Inari Leppäniemi KokemKV 12.8.03 3.40      PB
  3.30/0.0 3.40/0.0 3.18/0.0
14 Viola Katavisto VammsVoi 03 3.30      PB
  3.29/0.0 3.30/0.0 3.22/0.0
15 Hannele Harjuntausta NoormNo 19.2.03 3.25      PB
  3.06/0.0 3.25/0.0 3.03/0.0
16 Anni Lehikoinen SäkU 17.8.03 3.16       
  3.10/0.0 3.16/0.0 3.15/0.0
17 Ella Lindström PorinYU 10.6.03 3.16       
  3.16/0.0
18 Sanni Törölä UlvST 30.7.03 3.14      PB
  2.95/0.0 3.14/0.0 3.08/0.0
T11 Kiekko/DT
1 Sara Korkeakoski SäkU 30.5.03 20.50     PB
  X 17.81 20.50 X 15.35 14.23
2 Siiri Elomaa VammsVoi 19.9.03 19.23     PB
  16.55 14.73 15.57 19.23 14.65 X
3 Ella Leppänen NakkVire 31.5.03 17.02     PB
  15.16 13.81 X 14.70 15.34 17.02
4 Enna Laurila KanksLei 03 16.83     PB
  15.30 X 14.22 12.72 13.18 16.83
5 Nelli Vihtalahti NoormNo 6.10.03 16.23     PB
  16.23 15.15 X X 15.90 X
6 Ellen Häjänen NakkVire 25.4.03 15.23     SB
  X X 12.26 14.49 X 15.23
7 Sanni Ollonen KiukKi 7.10.03 13.37     PB
  X X 13.37 10.61 12.13 X
8 Charlotta Suoniemi KiukKi 6.12.03 13.24     PB
  13.24 X X X X X
9 Mila Siro ParkU 4.8.03 11.02      
  X 11.02 6.44
10 Noora Nevala KokemKV 9.10.03 10.77     PB
  X 10.77 10.60
T10 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1 Minttu Peltonen KokemKV 1.1.04 3.94      PB
  3.77/0.0 X/0.0 3.85/0.0 3.84/0.0 2.97/0.0 3.94/0.0
2 Inkeri Ahokas PorinYU 29.3.04 3.62      PB
  3.61/0.0 3.48/0.0 X/0.0 3.56/0.0 3.49/0.0 3.62/0.0
3 Jenni Häihänen LauttLu 26.4.04 3.62      PB
  3.36/0.0 3.62/0.0 3.48/0.0
4 Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 30.9.04 3.60      PB
  3.38/0.0 3.59/0.0 3.60/0.0 3.39/0.0 3.42/0.0 3.54/0.0
5 Laura Heinonen ParkU 4.5.04 3.47       
  3.47/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0 3.10/0.0 3.17/0.0 X/0.0
6 Linnea Fabig NoormNo 26.4.04 3.36       
  3.26/0.0 3.36/0.0 3.21/0.0 3.23/0.0 3.28/0.0 3.16/0.0
7 Aino Lausniemi LauttLu 9.8.04 3.27       
  3.27/0.0 3.12/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0 3.08/0.0 3.17/0.0
8 Senni Mustakoski ParkU 17.4.04 3.25      PB
  3.25/0.0 3.25/0.0 3.23/0.0 3.15/0.0 2.69/0.0 3.08/0.0
9 Helmi Finska VammsVoi 26.7.04 3.17      PB
  3.10/0.0 X/0.0 3.17/0.0
10 Kiia Hulmi SäkU 3.6.04 3.14      PB
  2.86/0.0 2.84/0.0 3.14/0.0
11 Irina Mäkelä KiukKi 7.12.04 3.12      PB
  2.96/0.0 3.01/0.0 3.12/0.0
T10 Kuula/SP
1 Lyydia Herrala KokemKV 3.9.04 7.12      
  6.75 7.12 6.54 6.61 5.75 6.53
2 Salla Jylhänkoski UlvST 12.3.04 7.01     PB
  6.91 6.76 7.01 6.72 6.57 6.58
3 Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 12.5.04 6.89     PB
  6.47 6.67 6.89 6.57 6.12 6.42
4 Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 30.9.04 6.68     PB
  5.85 6.24 6.17 6.29 6.08 6.68
5 Minttu Peltonen KokemKV 1.1.04 6.67     PB
  6.67 6.33 5.97 6.33 5.32 6.47
6 Bettina Heikkilä NoormNo 23.8.04 6.52      
  6.22 6.00 6.33 6.15 X 6.52
7 Lyydia Kuusela VammsVoi 17.9.04 6.26     PB
  5.90 5.93 6.19 5.95 6.26 5.74
8 Milja Lehtonen ParkU 3.9.04 5.92      
  5.47 5.47 5.90 5.92 5.52 5.78
9 Juulia Seppälä PorinYU 20.9.04 5.59     PB
  5.31 5.09 5.42 5.59 5.26 5.43
10 Irina Mäkelä KiukKi 7.12.04 5.29     PB
  3.87 4.81 4.83 5.24 5.29
11 Christina Karlsson PorinTa 9.12.04 4.75     PB
  3.48 4.23 3.93 4.70 4.48 4.75
 
T10 Kiekko/DT
1 Salla Jylhänkoski UlvST 12.3.04 16.65     PB
  13.25 15.30 12.07 15.00 X 16.65
2 Lyydia Herrala KokemKV 3.9.04 16.01      
  13.97 16.00 14.78 16.01 15.80 15.80
3 Lyydia Kuusela VammsVoi 17.9.04 13.58     PB
  X X 11.74 12.74 13.58 13.25
4 Jessica Junkkala VammsVoi 10.10.04 13.08      
  11.95 13.08 11.12 10.04 11.17
5 Milja Lehtonen ParkU 3.9.04 11.86     PB
  11.57 10.65 11.86 11.16 10.57 10.52
6 Bettina Heikkilä NoormNo 23.8.04 11.18      
  11.18 X X X X X
7 Anni Välimäki PorinYU 5.4.04 8.45     PB
  X 8.24 0.08 7.59 X 8.45