Viren aluekilpailut, Nakkila 22.7.2014

P11 1000 m
1 Oskari Henttinen KokemKV 12.2.03 3:32.85     PB
2 Oskari Palomäki UlvST 8.5.04 3:35.37      
P11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
 
 
1 Oliver Oksanen NoormNo 6.10.03 4.15       
2 Jan Laine NakkVire 3.6.03 3.88      PB
3 Elias Kurumaa KanksLei 23.9.04 3.77       
4 Oskari Henttinen KokemKV 12.2.03 3.75      PB
5 Markus Maja LavKi 11.2.04 3.72      PB
6 Mikael Mäkinen NoormNo 14.5.04 3.66      PB
7 Saku Koivusalo UlvST 20.2.04 3.50       
8 Oskari Palomäki UlvST 8.5.04 3.38       
9 Anttoni Viikilä MerikI 26.8.04 3.38       
10 Eero Saariola PorinTa 2.3.04 3.34      PB
11 Onni Pajuri KanksLei 29.8.04 3.34       
 
P11 Kuula/SP
1 Severi Mäenpää NakkVire 19.2.04 8.26     PB
2 Markus Maja LavKi 11.2.04 7.14     PB
3 Petrus Jakonen PorinYU 2.5.05 7.06     PB
4 Anttoni Viikilä MerikI 26.8.04 7.03      
5 Mikael Mäkinen NoormNo 14.5.04 6.88     PB
6 Oskari Henttinen KokemKV 12.2.03 6.85     PB
7 Jan Laine NakkVire 3.6.03 6.49
P9 40 m
 
1. erä
Tuuli: -0.4
1 Joona Nurmi PorinYU 10.2.05 6.97      
2 Otto Viilo VantSa 28.12.06 7.83     PB
3 Konsta Leppänen NakkVire 05 7.95     PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.9
1 Matias Henttinen KokemKV 8.3.05 7.06      
2 Petrus Jakonen PorinYU 2.5.05 7.32     PB
3 Valtter Häjänen NakkVire 6.9.06 7.78      
4 Joona Heino KiukKI 1.5.07 8.04     PB
5 Otto Erkkilä NakkVire 5.2.06 8.29     PB
6 Juho Nurmi NakkVire 4.7.06 8.54     PB
 
P9 1000 m
 
 
1 Matias Henttinen KokemKV 8.3.05 3:55.38     PB
2 Valtter Häjänen NakkVire 6.9.06 4:10.66     PB
3 Konsta Leppänen NakkVire 05 4:19.15     PB
4 Juho Nurmi NakkVire 4.7.06 4:23.30     PB
 
P9 Keihäs/JT
1 Joona Nurmi PorinYU 10.2.05 22.21      
2 Valtter Häjänen NakkVire 6.9.06 17.46     PB
3 Matias Henttinen KokemKV 8.3.05 16.77      
4 Konsta Leppänen NakkVire 05 11.42      
5 Otto Erkkilä NakkVire 5.2.06 8.81     PB
6 Juho Nurmi NakkVire 4.7.06 8.48     PB
7 Joona Heino KiukKI 1.5.07 6.27     PB
N17 100 m
Tuuli: -0.2
1 Jenni Lope NoormNo 12.7.98 13.47      
2 Sofia Toivonen RaumU 3.10.97 14.03     PB
3 Katja Mäkelä KokemKV 10.5.98 17.96     PB
 
N17 100 m aidat/hurdles
Tuuli: -0.8
1 Veera Tuominen KokemKV 1.7.98 17.08      
2 Mira Kärpijoki PiikkKe 25.1.97 17.62      
3 Erika Alander PorinTa 29.3.97 18.25      
 
N17 Korkeus/HJ
1 Veera Tuominen KokemKV 1.7.98 1.60      
2 Sofia Toivonen RaumU 3.10.97 1.51     PB
3 Mira Kärpijoki PiikkKe 25.1.97 1.48     SB
N17 Keihäs/JT
1 Erika Alander PorinTa 29.3.97 31.94      
2 Katja Mäkelä KokemKV 10.5.98 15.28  
T13 1000 m
1 Riina Saari KokemKV 2.3.01 3:33.35      
2 Helmi Toivonen RaumU 14.11.01 4:07.41     SB
3 Iida Nieminen UlvST 01 4:13.82     PB
  Matleena Ranki NakkVire 2.3.02 DNF      
 
T13 60 m aidat/hurdles
 
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.6
1 Jenni Jalas LauttLu 31.5.01 11.45     PB
2 Siiri Tuominen KokemKV 12.12.02 11.64     PB
3 Petra Saastamoinen NoormNo 11.12.02 14.39     PB
2. erä
Tuuli: -0.6
1 Vilma Lindroos PorinTa 16.2.01 10.21      
2 Laura Lepistö PorinYU 31.1.01 10.87      
3 Matleena Ranki NakkVire 2.3.02 12.98     PB
4 Laura Maja LavKi 10.12.01 14.65     PB
 
T13 Pituus/LJ
 
 
1 Vilma Lindroos PorinTa 16.2.01 4.49   0.0    
2 Jenni Jalas LauttLu 31.5.01 3.94   0.0    
3 Siiri Tuominen KokemKV 12.12.02 3.80   0.0    
4 Henna Kaunistola LauttLu 16.11.02 3.63   0.0    
5 Matleena Ranki NakkVire 2.3.02 3.60   0.0   PB
6 Laura Maja LavKi 10.12.01 3.22   0.0    
7 Iida Nieminen UlvST 01 3.09   0.0   PB
8 Petra Saastamoinen NoormNo 11.12.02 3.06   0.0   PB
 
T13 Kuula/SP
1 Sara Jylhänkoski UlvST 24.4.01 10.03     PB
2 Jenniina Heikkilä NoormNo 24.10.01 8.39     PB
3 Siiri Tuominen KokemKV 12.12.02 6.54     PB
4 Laura Maja LavKi 10.12.01 5.96
T11 60 m aidat/hurdles
 
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.1
1 Veera Mattila VammsVoi 21.1.03 11.74     PB
2 Ida Mäkinen KiukKi 8.6.03 11.76     PB
3 Siiri Heikkilä NakkVire 15.8.04 14.24     PB
4 Amanda Yli-Futka NakkVire 23.1.04 15.67     PB
2. erä
Tuuli: -0.6
1 Ellen Häjänen NakkVire 25.4.03 12.46     PB
2 Sanni Törölä UlvST 30.7.03 12.74     PB
3 Aurora Skyttä NakkVire 4.1.04 13.09     PB
4 Aino Manner NoormNo 15.7.04 15.55     PB
3. erä
Tuuli: 0.4
1 Ella Leppänen NakkVire 31.5.03 12.11     PB
2 Hannele Harjuntausta NoormNo 19.2.03 13.74     PB
3 Noora Nevala KokemKV 9.10.03 13.85     SB
4. erä
1 Emilia Pyysalo KanksLei 20.2.03 11.47     PB
2 Charlotta Pettersson NoormNo 11.3.03 12.06     PB
3 Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 12.5.04 12.28     PB
4 Nelli Vihtalahti NoormNo 6.10.03 13.94     SB
 
T11 Korkeus/HJ
 
 
1 Miisa Koskiaho KarijTa 21.10.03 1.35      
2 Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 12.5.04 1.20     PB
3 Ida Mäkinen KiukKi 8.6.03 1.20      
4 Emilia Pyysalo KanksLei 20.2.03 1.15     PB
5 Nelli Vihtalahti NoormNo 6.10.03 1.10      
6 Noora Nevala KokemKV 9.10.03 1.10     PB
7 Salla Jylhänkoski UlvST 12.3.04 1.05     PB
8 Aurora Skyttä NakkVire 4.1.04 1.05     PB
9 Ellen Häjänen NakkVire 25.4.03 1.00     PB
9 Hannele Harjuntausta NoormNo 19.2.03 1.00     PB
11 Amanda Yli-Futka NakkVire 23.1.04 0.95     PB
12 Aino Manner NoormNo 15.7.04 0.95     PB
13 Siiri Heikkilä NakkVire 15.8.04 0.95     PB