Seppo Välimäki -kisat, Noormarkku 19.7.2014

N19 150 m
Tuuli: -1.0
1 Heidi Parikka HKV 1.10.98 19.44     PB
2 Jenni Walli NoormNo 14.7.98 19.97     SB
3 Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 12.5.00 20.28     PB
4 Janina Laine PorinYU 9.2.98 20.45     PB
5 Elina Peltola NoormNo 27.1.95 21.15     SB
N17 Kuula/SP
1 Jenni Lope NoormNo 12.7.98 10.10     SB
  9.54 9.84 10.10 9.44 9.17 8.79
2 Katja Mäkelä KokemKV 10.5.98 9.30      
  9.08 X X 8.93 9.30 8.94
3 Erika Alander PorinTa 29.3.97 9.07      
  8.60 8.48 9.07 X 8.71 8.83
T15 100 m
 
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.0
1 Juulia Jokinen NoormNo 1.2.00 15.29      
2 Iida Kiviranta NoormNo 9.12.00 15.91     PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.0
1 Miia Puolakka KokemKV 11.1.00 13.14      
2 Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 25.6.99 13.67      
3 Elli Uusitalo NoormNo 20.3.99 13.97      
4 Maarit Nurmi MerikI 31.1.00 14.52
T15 Pituus/LJ
1 Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 12.5.00 4.99   1.9    
  4.77/1.1 4.73/1.3 4.99/1.9 4.71/1.4 4.59/1.3 X/0.0
2 Miia Puolakka KokemKV 11.1.00 4.89   0.6    
  4.89/0.6 4.68/1.0 X/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0 4.86/0.6
3 Reeta Ruoho PorinTa 15.3.00 4.79   1.2    
  X/0.0 X/0.0 4.79/1.2 4.30/0.5 X/0.0 X/0.0
4 Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 25.6.99 4.78   1.2    
  4.70/1.9 4.78/1.2 4.60/-0.1 4.70/0.0 4.74/1.6 X/0.0
5 Elli Uusitalo NoormNo 20.3.99 4.64   0.3    
  4.64/1.8 4.46/2.7 4.58/1.7 4.64/0.3 X/0.0 X/0.0
6 Maarit Nurmi MerikI 31.1.00 4.51   1.5   PB
  4.37/1.0 X/0.0 X/0.0 4.40/0.8 4.51/1.5 4.36/0.3
7 Nora Riitaoja NoormNo 19.9.02 4.43   0.8   PB
  4.29/1.2 4.40/1.8 4.43/0.8 4.23/0.6 4.14/1.6 4.21/0.3
8 Senja Lammi KanksLei 15.8.00 4.23   0.5   PB
  3.92/1.2 4.23/0.5 X/0.0 X/0.0 3.96/1.1 3.78/0.0
9 Juulia Jokinen NoormNo 1.2.00 4.13   2.0   PB
  3.70/2.8 X/0.0 4.13/2.0
10 Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 23.2.00 4.03   1.4    
  3.81/1.0 3.94/1.4 4.03/1.4
 
T15 Keihäs/JT
1 Miia Puolakka KokemKV 11.1.00 38.10      
  36.68 37.73 34.33 37.31 38.10 37.84
2 Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 25.6.99 38.04      
  38.04 X 37.38 X X
3 Silja Ahonen ParkU 13.2.01 27.51      
  24.17 25.17 26.03 27.51 X 24.61
4 Reeta Ruoho PorinTa 15.3.00 27.42     PB
  24.27 19.86 23.09 25.39 27.32 27.42
5 Iida Kiviranta NoormNo 9.12.00 25.38      
  24.99 22.05 X 25.38 23.54 24.48
6 Meri Elomaa VammsVoi 23.3.02 24.20      
  18.94 24.20 23.50 23.00 23.89 23.77
7 Siiri Elomaa VammsVoi 19.9.03 19.26     SB
  18.96 17.71 19.26 15.72 16.89 X
T13 1000 m
 
 
1 Riina Saari KokemKV 2.3.01 3:27.53      
2 Julia Junkkala VammsVoi 17.4.02 3:33.89      
3 Nora Riitaoja NoormNo 19.9.02 3:42.48     PB
4 Susanna E. Palomäki UlvST 30.1.02 4:20.79      
5 Fanni-Maria Jäniskangas NoormNo 2.10.01 4:36.88     PB