M/N 17 Pm-kisat, Punkalaidun 10.-11.7.2014

Naiset
 
 
N17 100 m
Tuuli: -1.5
1 Miia Puolakka KokemKV 11.1.00 13.04      
2 Janina Keronen VammsVoi 20.2.98 13.31      
3 Reetta Malmi SäkU 22.1.99 13.35      
4 Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 25.6.99 13.62      
5 Jenna Kompuinen SäkU 8.2.99 14.34      
  Janna Häihänen LauttLu 25.2.00 DNS      
Alkuerät 11.7.
1. erä
Tuuli: -0.8
1 Miia Puolakka KokemKV 11.1.00 12.9h     PB
2 Janna Häihänen LauttLu 25.2.00 13.4h     PB
3 Sofia Toivonen RaumU 3.10.97 14.0h     PB
2. erä
Tuuli: -1.1
1 Jenna Kompuinen SäkU 8.2.99 14.0h     PB
2 Alisa Heino EurRai 14.2.01 14.2h     PB
3. erä
Tuuli: -0.4
1 Janina Keronen VammsVoi 20.2.98 12.8h     PB
2 Reetta Malmi SäkU 22.1.99 13.0h     PB
3 Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 25.6.99 13.1h      
4 Sofia Kompuinen SäkU 8.2.99 13.5h     PB
5 Beea Keskimäki PorinTa 13.9.97 13.7h     PB
 
N17 200 m
10.7.
1. erä
Tuuli: -1.2
1 Reetta Malmi SäkU 22.1.99 27.30     PB
2 Sofia Kompuinen SäkU 8.2.99 28.52     PB
3 Sofia Toivonen RaumU 3.10.97 29.11     PB
2. erä
Tuuli: -1.4
1 Kiia Jullenmaa PorinYU 11.10.01 28.27     PB
2 Laura Lepistö PorinYU 31.1.01 28.70     PB
3 Heidi Färm PorinYU 3.8.00 29.15     PB
4 Erika Alander PorinTa 29.3.97 29.59      
5 Laura Alakiikonen PorinTa 11.2.98 31.53     PB
3. erä
Tuuli: -2.5
1 Miia Puolakka KokemKV 11.1.00 27.35     SB
2 Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 17.8.00 27.71     PB
3 Janina Keronen VammsVoi 20.2.98 27.98      
4 Alisa Heino EurRai 14.2.01 30.33      
 
N17 400 m
11.7.
 
1 Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 17.8.00 63.02     PB
2 Noora Rintala VammsVoi 25.1.01 65.89     PB
3 Erika Alander PorinTa 29.3.97 68.52     PB
4 Alisa Heino EurRai 14.2.01 71.11     PB
 
N17 800 m
1 Matilda Vehmasto PorinYU 12.2.99 2:24.75     PB
2 Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 12.5.00 2:25.06     PB
3 Alisa Heino EurRai 14.2.01 2:41.82     PB
4 Julia Junkkala VammsVoi 17.4.02 2:47.59     PB
5 Emma Ilola SäkU 11.4.01 2:48.88     PB
6 Sanni Ääri SäkU 22.1.01 2:49.45     PB
 
N17 1500 m
1 Matilda Vehmasto PorinYU 12.2.99 5:11.41     PB
2 Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 12.5.00 5:12.52     PB
 
N17 100 m aidat/hurdles
Tuuli: -0.3
1 Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 17.8.00 16.54     PB
2 Veera Tuominen KokemKV 1.7.98 16.91      
3 Erika Alander PorinTa 29.3.97 18.76      
 
N17 400 m aidat/hurdles
1 Jenni Walli NoormNo 14.7.98 66.1h     PB
2 Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 17.8.00 66.7h     PB
3 Katri Helttula VammsVoi 16.4.97 71.2h     PB
 
N17 Korkeus/HJ
1 Veera Tuominen KokemKV 1.7.98 1.55      
  1.45/1 1.50/1 1.55/1 1.60/XXX
2 Sofia Toivonen RaumU 3.10.97 1.50     SB
  1.35/1 1.40/1 1.45/1 1.50/1 1.55/XXX
3 Reeta Ruoho PorinTa 15.3.00 1.35     PB
  1.35/1 1.40/XXX
N17 Pituus/LJ
1 Janina Laine PorinYU 9.2.98 5.39   1.0   PB
  5.39/1.0 5.36/3.0 5.12/2.1 X/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0
2 Reeta Ruoho PorinTa 15.3.00 5.17   2.5    
  4.73/0.6 4.72/2.3 5.17/2.5 X/0.0 4.94/2.3 X/0.0
3 Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 12.5.00 5.14   3.6    
  5.10/1.0 4.88/2.7 X/0.0 X/0.0 5.14/3.6 X/0.0
4 Katri Helttula VammsVoi 16.4.97 5.13   0.8   PB
  5.05/2.0 4.86/1.9 5.13/0.8 X/0.0 4.97/2.6 X/0.0
5 Janina Keronen VammsVoi 20.2.98 5.09   2.8    
  X/0.0 4.97/1.6 5.09/2.8 4.47/3.0 4.24/1.5 X/0.0
6 Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 25.6.99 5.04   3.6    
  4.63/1.1 4.86/2.5 X/0.0 5.04/3.6 X/0.0 4.93/1.2
7 Elli Uusitalo NoormNo 20.3.99 5.02   1.6   PB
  4.91/3.0 X/0.0 5.02/1.6 4.21/2.1 4.96/1.2 4.89/2.0
8 Laura Lepistö PorinYU 31.1.01 4.69   2.7    
  4.69/2.7 4.53/2.0 X/0.0 4.61/2.8 4.51/3.2 4.33/2.6
9 Heidi Färm PorinYU 3.8.00 4.59   2.5    
  4.42/2.9 X/0.0 4.59/2.5 4.47/2.4 4.24/0.6 X/0.0
10 Jenni Lope NoormNo 12.7.98 4.53   3.0    
  4.53/3.0 4.52/2.1 4.40/2.2
11 Miia Puolakka KokemKV 11.1.00 4.32   0.4    
  4.32/0.4 3.73/2.8 X/0.0
 
N17 Kolmiloikka/TJ
1 Janina Laine PorinYU 9.2.98 11.09   2.1    
2 Veera Tuominen KokemKV 1.7.98 10.63   0.4   PB
  9.79/1.6 0.37/0.7 0.58/-2.7 0.45/0.2 0.63/0.4 0.49/2.3
3 Katri Helttula VammsVoi 16.4.97 10.57   1.6    
4 Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 12.5.00 10.24   -0.1   PB
  X/0.0 0.19/1.8 9.93/-1.2 0.24/-0.1 0.08/1.3 X/0.0
5 Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 10.3.98 10.10   -2.2   PB
  9.85/2.3 0.03/0.4 0.10/-2.2 /-0.4 0.09/0.9 X/0.0
6 Annika Savolainen LauttLu 16.4.98 9.64   1.8   PB
  9.64/1.8 9.26/-1.8 X/0.0 X/0.0 9.35/1.8 X/0.0
 
N17 Kuula/SP
1 Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanksLei 8.3.97 11.44      
  11.44 11.38 X X X X
2 Reeta Ruoho PorinTa 15.3.00 11.07     PB
  10.10 10.43 10.48 9.93 10.06 11.07
3 Miia Puolakka KokemKV 11.1.00 10.99      
  10.99 10.97 10.43 10.86 10.99 10.97
4 Jonna Jaakkola KanksLei 26.7.99 10.72      
  8.74 9.13 10.31 10.48 10.18 10.72
5 Niina Mäkelä LiedPa 21.10.98 10.10      
  9.42 9.58 9.96 10.10 9.73 10.06
6 Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 25.6.99 10.07      
  9.49 10.07 X 9.90 X X
 
N17 Kiekko/DT
1 Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanksLei 8.3.97 31.73      
  X X X X 31.73 30.89
2 Eveliina Herrala KokemKV 10.3.98 26.12      
  X 26.12 X X 23.43 X
3 Jonna Jaakkola KanksLei 26.7.99 25.03     PB
  22.76 X 22.30 25.03 24.18 X
4 Niina Mäkelä LiedPa 21.10.98 23.40     PB
  20.75 23.05 X 21.58 21.60 23.40
5 Katja Mäkelä KokemKV 10.5.98 22.45     SB
  16.99 20.60 19.51 22.45 22.33 19.95
N17 Keihäs/JT
1 Miia Puolakka KokemKV 11.1.00 38.69     PB
  37.01 38.69 X 37.31 35.60 X
2 Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 25.6.99 35.92     SB
  34.40 35.44 X X 34.32 35.92
3 Niina Mäkelä LiedPa 21.10.98 35.71      
  34.96 34.21 35.26 34.95 34.71 35.71
4 Erika Alander PorinTa 29.3.97 35.47      
  35.47 31.50 32.12 33.79 34.81 X
5 Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 10.3.98 33.80      
  33.80
6 Eveliina Herrala KokemKV 10.3.98 30.76     PB
  30.76 30.54 X 29.30 28.49 X
7 Jenni Lope NoormNo 12.7.98 27.03     PB
  26.35 X 27.03 24.67 25.45 X
8 Katja Mäkelä KokemKV 10.5.98 17.47     PB
  17.47 16.81 15.09 14.95 X 16.12