SM-ottelut, Sastamala ja Huittinen 5.-6.9.2015

T15 Viisiottelu
6.9.
 
1 Ida Ounaslehto EsboIF 15.11.00 2813       PB (15-v. ka 6.)
  11.73/-0.4 5.58/0.6 36.95 2:36.59
2 Frida Hämäläinen TampPy 12.10.00 2762       PB (15-v. ka 12.)
  12.03/-0.4 5.18/-0.4 33.53 2:26.78
3 Siiri Saalo HyvsU 10.2.00 2665       PB (15-v. ka 23.)
  12.24/-0.1 5.01/0.3 40.23 2:28.25
4 Janette Hanski KarhU 2.3.00 2583       PB (15-v. ka 38.)
  12.42/-0.4 5.21/0.8 35.14 2:21.54
5 Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 12.5.00 2515       PB (15-v. ka 51.)
  13.05/0.1 5.06/-0.5 34.46 2:25.97
6 Nea Karppinen LempKiYU 17.2.00 2508       PB (15-v. ka 55.)
  11.94/-0.4 5.01/-0.3 27.17 2:30.57
7 Olivia Mäkinen YlöjU 12.2.00 2420       PB (15-v. ka 72.)
  12.41/-0.1 5.30/-1.0 31.87 2:41.67
8 Minttu Mattinen LappUM 12.5.00 2380       PB (15-v. ka 86.)
  12.32/-0.4 4.93/-0.5 33.18 2:43.72
9 Oona Nieminen JyväskKU 2.8.00 2288       PB (15-v. ka 129.)
  13.01/-0.5 5.21/-0.7 21.54 2:25.68
10 Mimosa Wirkkala ToholU 7.6.00 2271       PB (15-v. ka 136.)
  13.09/0.1 5.05/-0.6 33.01 2:37.68
11 Pinja Hirvilahti KaipVi 8.2.00 2268       PB (15-v. ka 139.)
  13.34/-0.5 5.04/-0.6 36.08 2:35.73
12 Jutta Väkeväinen LappVei 17.7.00 2267        
  13.10/0.1 4.89/-1.3 31.68 2:37.88
13 Siiri Rainio JyväskKU 11.7.00 2248       SB
  12.32/-0.4 4.97/0.4 20.31 2:25.78
14 Oona Hietala YlöjU 5.5.00 2246       PB (15-v. ka 155.)
  12.48/-0.1 5.48/-0.9 23.81 2:43.45
15 Jemina Forss TampPy 28.10.00 2167       PB (15-v. ka 220.)
  13.06/-0.5 4.69/0.2 24.10 2:22.03
16 Veera Perälä SeinäjsU 18.3.00 2158       PB (15-v. ka 229.)
  13.10/0.0 4.90/-0.6 18.27 2:21.76
17 Olivia Ben Khalifa TampPy 5.4.00 2106       SB
  11.71/-0.4 4.76/-0.7 19.03 2:47.63
18 Aliisa Luukkainen SavonlRie 26.4.00 2079       PB (15-v. ka 317.)
  12.54/-0.1 4.68/-0.2 28.51 2:40.72
19 Roosa Mähönen JyväskKU 13.7.00 2045       SB
  13.19/-0.1 4.94/1.2 25.62 3:05.75
20 Kiia Keinonen TampPy 9.6.00 2020       PB (15-v. ka 385.)
  13.37/-0.5 4.47/-0.6 26.19 2:26.53
21 Heidi Haapamäki JyväskKU 23.11.00 2018       PB (15-v. ka 387.)
  13.37/0.1 4.75/0.6 21.40 2:28.12
22 Veera Matintalo LauttLu 23.9.00 1983       PB
  14.83/0.0 4.80/-0.6 32.88 2:41.61
23 Neea Nurmi EspTa 20.3.00 1928       PB
  12.67/-0.1 4.68/-0.6 18.77 2:40.15
24 Malva Nylund VasaIS 14.7.00 1889       PB
  13.96/-0.5 4.76/-1.0 24.77 2:54.13
25 Etti Mehtonen SavonlRie 19.11.00 1864        
  13.10/-0.1 4.91/-1.1 14.66 2:50.03
26 Mette Lukin KuopRei 8.10.00 1840        
  13.72/-0.5 4.72/-0.7 25.92 2:42.78
27 Emmi Ranta-Ojala TampU 8.10.00 1822       PB
  13.38/0.1 4.47/-0.4 16.78 2:44.54
28 Oona Laine YlöjU 10.3.00 1820       PB
  12.81/0.1 4.47/-0.8 7.92 2:41.43
29 Mirette Riikonen NaantLöy 11.3.00 1728       PB
  14.68/0.0 4.36/-1.1 34.50 2:56.86
30 Meeri Manninen KeskiUYU 10.2.00 1720       PB
  13.89/-0.5 4.42/-0.2 15.06 2:41.79
31 Melina Rajulin KeskiUYU 13.8.00 1704        
  13.33/-0.5 4.50/-0.3 20.78 3:10.32
32 Siri Savolainen NaantLöy 31.10.00 1685       PB
  13.95/-0.5 4.86/-0.8 18.31 2:44.63
33 Iida Tolonen HyvsU 29.9.00 1567       PB
  16.34/0.0 4.55/-0.4 28.34 2:44.16
34 Ronja Borgmästars VasaIS 21.2.00 1517       PB
  13.95/-0.5 4.65/-0.3 18.85 3:37.55
35 Molly Pastewka EsboIF 19.8.00 1456       PB
  15.22/-0.5 4.44/-0.3 14.43 2:43.62
36 Klaara Kolehmainen KeskiUYU 2.12.00 1367       PB
  15.54/0.0 4.06/-1.4 16.05 2:49.18
  Laura Putkiranta EspTa 22.10.00 DNF        
  13.84/0.1 4.59/-1.2 NM DNF
  Petra Kallionpää HämeenlTa 14.4.00 DNF        
  14.50/0.0 NM/0.0 NM DNF
  Essi Lautamäki JanJa 16.12.00 DNF        
  14.17/-0.5 5.02/1.1 NM DNF
  Aino Sikkinen TampPy 24.7.00 DNF        
  13.68/-0.5 4.32/-0.2 19.06 DNF