YAG, Espoo 12.-14.6.2015

T15 100 m                           Loppukilpailu

  1. Saara Keskitalo                         2000 EspTa               12,40
  2. Kaisa Mikander                          2000 HirvensU            12,69
  3. Nelli Rakkolainen                       2000 KokemKV             12,80
  4. Sara Francis                            2000 KiuruvU             12,99
  5. Vilma Holkko                            2000 IkaalU              13,05
  6. Kia Kemppainen                          2000 LahdA               13,10
  7. Sandra Liljendal                        2000 BorgåAk             13,14
  8. Sofia Pohjaranta                        2000 SomE                13,14
  9. Anna-Maria Asargiotis                   2000 HIFK                13,19
10. Eeva Immonen                            2000 EspTa               13,19
11. Reetta Kämäräinen                       2000 EspTa               13,24
12. Venla Oksanen                           2000 SomE                13,24
13. Katariina Kontio                        2000 EspTa               13,25
14. Sofie Roos                              2000 HKV                 13,33
15. Marisa Värtinen                         2000 HKV                 13,33
     Valeria Gromova                                                    DNS

B-erä                Tuuli: +0,8

  1. Vilma Holkko                            2000 IkaalU              13,05
  2. Sofia Pohjaranta                        2000 SomE                13,14
  3. Anna-Maria Asargiotis                   2000 HIFK                13,19
  4. Eeva Immonen                            2000 EspTa               13,19
  5. Venla Oksanen                           2000 SomE                13,24
  6. Katariina Kontio                        2000 EspTa               13,25
  7. Marisa Värtinen                         2000 HKV                 13,33
     Valeria Gromova                                                    DNS

A-erä                Tuuli: +1,6

  1. Saara Keskitalo                         2000 EspTa               12,40
  2. Kaisa Mikander                          2000 HirvensU            12,69
  3. Nelli Rakkolainen                       2000 KokemKV             12,80
  4. Sara Francis                            2000 KiuruvU             12,99
  5. Kia Kemppainen                          2000 LahdA               13,10
  6. Sandra Liljendal                        2000 BorgåAk             13,14
  7. Reetta Kämäräinen                       2000 EspTa               13,24
  8. Sofie Roos                              2000 HKV                 13,33

T15 100 m                           Alkuerät

  1. Saara Keskitalo                         2000 EspTa               12,16q
  2. Nelli Rakkolainen                       2000 KokemKV             12,53q
  3. Kia Kemppainen                          2000 LahdA               12,64q
  4. Kaisa Mikander                          2000 HirvensU            12,75q
  5. Sandra Liljendal                        2000 BorgåAk             12,82q
  6. Reetta Kämäräinen                       2000 EspTa               12,92q
  7. Sara Francis                            2000 KiuruvU             12,93q
  8. Sofie Roos                              2000 HKV                 13,01q
  9. Marisa Värtinen                         2000 HKV                 13,01q
10. Vilma Holkko                            2000 IkaalU              13,03q
11. Sofia Pohjaranta                        2000 SomE                13,03q
12. Venla Oksanen                           2000 SomE                13,07q
13. Valeria Gromova                                                  13,08q
14. Anna-Maria Asargiotis                   2000 HIFK                13,09q
15. Katariina Kontio                        2000 EspTa               13,09q
16. Eeva Immonen                            2000 EspTa               13,12q
17. Isabella Jääsvuo                        2000 EspTa               13,14
18. Matilda Hiltunen                        2000 KuusKi              13,18
19. Marielle Gustafsson                     2000 EsboIF              13,20
20. Oona Nieminen                           2000 JyväskKU            13,21
21. Anni Grekula                            2000 RaahVe              13,24
22. Minttu Mattinen                         2000 LappUM              13,29
23. Viivi Laaksonen                         2000 LapLu               13,29
24. Veera Pudas                             2000 VeitsilKV           13,37
25. Jasmin Männistö                         2000 KuivAu              13,57
26. Nina Kaitemo                            2000 HKV                 13,60
27. Linnea Backholm                         2000 VasaIS              13,64
28. Etti Mehtonen                           2000 SavonlRie           13,69
29. Marina Merjamaa                         2000 HKV                 13,71
30. Molly Pastewka                          2000 EsboIF              13,72
31. Sini Ilves                              2000 ViipU               13,73
32. Riikka Pitkänen                         2000 SavonlRie           13,93
33. Elsa Nieminen                           2000 EspTa               14,00
34. Petra Kallionpää                        2000 HämeenlTa           14,10
35. Tiina Sinkkonen                         2000 HIFK                14,19
36. Essi Davies                             2000 HKV                 14,20
37. Pinja Hautamäki                         2000 KuivAu              14,48
38. Anna Raaska                             2000 KuivAu              14,58
39. Aino Toikka                             2000 EspTa               14,75
40. Sofia Elgeraia                          2000 KU-58               15,35

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,3

  1. Sara Francis                            2000 KiuruvU             12,93q
  2. Valeria Gromova                                                  13,08q
  3. Anna-Maria Asargiotis                   2000 HIFK                13,09q
  4. Anni Grekula                            2000 RaahVe              13,24
  5. Linnea Backholm                         2000 VasaIS              13,64
  6. Essi Davies                             2000 HKV                 14,20
  7. Sofia Elgeraia                          2000 KU-58               15,35

Erä 2                Tuuli: +2,4

  1. Vilma Holkko                            2000 IkaalU              13,03q
  2. Eeva Immonen                            2000 EspTa               13,12q
  3. Isabella Jääsvuo                        2000 EspTa               13,14
  4. Matilda Hiltunen                        2000 KuusKi              13,18
  5. Marielle Gustafsson                     2000 EsboIF              13,20
  6. Sini Ilves                              2000 ViipU               13,73
  7. Pinja Hautamäki                         2000 KuivAu              14,48

Erä 3                Tuuli: +3,3

  1. Saara Keskitalo                         2000 EspTa               12,16q
  2. Kia Kemppainen                          2000 LahdA               12,64q
  3. Reetta Kämäräinen                       2000 EspTa               12,92q
  4. Katariina Kontio                        2000 EspTa               13,09q
  5. Nina Kaitemo                            2000 HKV                 13,60
  6. Petra Kallionpää                        2000 HämeenlTa           14,10

Erä 4                Tuuli: +2,1

  1. Kaisa Mikander                          2000 HirvensU            12,75q
  2. Sandra Liljendal                        2000 BorgåAk             12,82q
  3. Minttu Mattinen                         2000 LappUM              13,29
  4. Viivi Laaksonen                         2000 LapLu               13,29
  5. Jasmin Männistö                         2000 KuivAu              13,57
  6. Etti Mehtonen                           2000 SavonlRie           13,69
  7. Marina Merjamaa                         2000 HKV                 13,71

Erä 5                Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Sofia Pohjaranta                        2000 SomE                13,03q
  2. Venla Oksanen                           2000 SomE                13,07q
  3. Oona Nieminen                           2000 JyväskKU            13,21
  4. Veera Pudas                             2000 VeitsilKV           13,37
  5. Molly Pastewka                          2000 EsboIF              13,72
  6. Riikka Pitkänen                         2000 SavonlRie           13,93
  7. Elsa Nieminen                           2000 EspTa               14,00

Erä 6                Tuuli: +5,0

  1. Nelli Rakkolainen                       2000 KokemKV             12,53q
  2. Sofie Roos                              2000 HKV                 13,01q
  3. Marisa Värtinen                         2000 HKV                 13,01q
  4. Tiina Sinkkonen                         2000 HIFK                14,19
  5. Anna Raaska                             2000 KuivAu              14,58
  6. Aino Toikka                             2000 EspTa               14,75

T15 Korkeus


Finaali            

  1. Jessica Kähärä                          2001 MikkKV                167
         124 129 134 139 144 149 152 155 158 161 167 169
           -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  2. Adeliina Herrala                        2000 KokemKV               155
         124 129 134 139 144 149 152 155 158
           -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Meeri Salomaa                           2001 EsboIF                155
         124 129 134 139 144 149 152 155
           -   -   -   O   O   O   O   O
  2. Roosa Helala                            2000 TurWei                155
         124 129 134 139 144 149 152 155 158
           -   -   -   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  5. Laura Putkiranta                        2000 EspTa                 155
         124 129 134 139 144 149 152 155 158
           -   -   O   O  XO   O   O XXO XXX
  6. Rebekka Sukselainen                     2001 EspTa                 152
         124 129 134 139 144 149 152 155
           -   -   -   O   O   O  XO XXX
  7. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU                 152
         124 129 134 139 144 149 152 155
           -   -   -   O  XO  XO XXO XXX
  8. Inka Laakso                             2000 HKV                   149
         124 129 134 139 144 149 152
           -   -   -   -   O   O XXX
  9. Etti Mehtonen                           2000 SavonlRie             149
         124 129 134 139 144 149 152
           -   -   -   O  XO   O XXX
10. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsar                149
         124 129 134 139 144 149 152
           -   -   -   O   O  XO XXX
11. Aino Toikka                             2000 EspTa                 144
         124 129 134 139 144 149
           -   O   O   O XXO XXX
12. Meeri Manninen                          2000 KeskiUYU              144
         124 129 134 139 144 149
           -   O   O  XO XXO XXX
13. Elina Mikkonen                          2000 RaahVe                139
         124 129 134 139 144
           O   O   O  XO XXX
14. Ada Jaakola                             2001 HIFK                  134
         124 129 134
           -  XO  XO
15. Annika Ahokas                           2001 HIFK                  134
         124 129 134 139
           -   O XXO XXX
16. Julia Perälä                            2000 IisVi                 134
         124 129 134 139
           O  XO XXO XXX
17. Kukka Walden                            2001 HIFK                  124
         124 129
         XXO XXX

T15 300 m
 
1. erä
1 Sofia Valio HollU 20.2.00 45,14       PB
2 Isabella Jääsvuo EspTa 11.4.00 45,51       PB
3 Meeri Manninen KeskiUYU 10.2.00 46,20       PB
4 Anniina Putkonen KuivAu 11.1.00 46,77       SB
5 Jenni Ijäs JyväskKU 10.3.00 47,70       PB
6 Elviira Kortessalo RaahVe 24.7.00 50,84       PB
2. erä
1 Venla Naapuri SavonlRie 30.7.00 45,12       PB
2 Riikka Pitkänen SavonlRie 24.7.00 45,95       PB
3 Etti Mehtonen SavonlRie 19.11.00 46,18        
4 Linnéa Backholm VasaIS 22.8.00 46,29       SB
5 Janette Leinonen ValkKa 1.9.00 47,38       PB
6 Sofia Pohjaranta SomE 28.8.00 48,40        
7 Pinja Purola SomE 30.10.01 49,11        
3. erä
1 Valeria Gromova RUS 00 42,44        
2 Kia Kemppainen LahdA 19.7.00 43,31       PB
3 Viivi Laaksonen LapLu 3.8.00 44,55       PB
4 Alina Nousiainen OulPy 22.9.00 46,32       PB
5 Veera Jussinniemi RaahVe 11.1.00 46,35       SB
6 Jekaterina Ivanova RUS 00 47,42        
7 Maija Suutala LapVi 3.8.00 48,13       PB
4. erä
1 Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 17.8.00 42,74       SB
2 Sara Francis KiuruvU 00 44,00       PB
3 Alisa Hyytiäinen KarhKa 20.12.00 45,76       PB
4 Julia Ijäs JyväskKU 10.3.00 47,70       PB
5 Anna Raaska KuivAu 22.3.00 48,07       PB
5. erä
1 Sofie Roos HKV 4.9.00 43,04       PB
2 Marisa Värtinen HKV 22.10.00 44,39       PB
3 Marielle Gustafsson EsboIF 4.1.00 44,48       PB
4 Anna-Maria Asargiotis HIFK 24.1.00 45,85       PB
5 Sharon Laine HIFK 20.6.00 46,20       PB
6 Nina Lindqvist JoutsKu 2.6.00 47,07        
7 Tiina Sinkkonen HIFK 28.11.00 49,31       SB
6. erä
1 Reetta Kämäräinen EspTa 27.11.00 43,55       PB
2 Veera Pudas VeitsilKV 18.2.00 44,17       PB
3 Katariina Kontio EspTa 29.3.00 44,57       PB
4 Molly Pastewka EsboIF 19.8.00 45,71       PB
5 Emma Karhu EspTa 27.3.00 47,25       PB
6 Aino Toikka EspTa 23.6.00 51,73       PB
  Neea Nurmi EspTa 20.3.00 DQ        
7. erä
1 Frida Hämäläinen TampPy 12.10.00 40,67       PB (ka 97.) (19-v. ka 87.)
2 Ida Ounaslehto EsboIF 15.11.00 41,51       PB
3 Saara Keskitalo EspTa 3.7.00 41,57       PB
4 Elin Mickos IFSibboV 20.9.00 41,83       PB
5 Sandra-Sofia Kosonen SavonlRie 7.10.00 42,34       SB
6 Sandra Liljendal BorgåAk 2.5.00 42,43       PB
7 Eeva Immonen EspTa 7.7.00 43,61       PB
8 Venla Oksanen SomE 12.11.00 44,82       SB